Junior Class (1966-1967)
Back Row (left to right) - Linda Adams, Frank Arnold, Ben Baker, Vicky Baker, Mike Beeler, Kathy Bell, Maricharles Bell, Scotty Bell
Row 16 - Sherry Bell, Michael Benford, Stephen Biggs, Tony Bowers, Richard Bragg, LeRoy Brent, Kenneth Broadway, Nancy Brooks
Row 15 - Beck Burdette, Danny Burkett, David Burkett, Glen Butler, Mike Butler, Mike Buxton, Janice Kay Campbell
Row 14 - Jimmy Carmichael, Cathy Carrington, Terry Casteel, Lawrence Cavin, Jean Ceorthen, Homer Chandler Jr., Amy Coleman, Cathie Lousise Conner
Row 13 - George Crawford, Linda Crittendon, Darlene Davis, Buddy Deason, Julia Dodd, Brenda Dorich, Waldrop Dowdy, Faye Dunavant
Row 12 - Wesley Embry, John Ethridge, Linda Farnham, Kay Fields, Roy Foley, Diane Freeman
Row 11 - Donna Fuller, Carolyn Fulton, Robert Fulton, Charla Fuqua, Jeannie Gammons, Frances Gardner, Jennny Garner, Jim Grennan
Row 10 - Web Hall, Gary Hankins, Barry Harper, James Hatchel Rick W.. Hatler, Alan Hazlewood, Wilma Henderson
Row 9 - Larry Hennson, Gary Higgs, Beverly Holt, Scott Hudgins, Susan Hynds, BBilly Jackson, Jerry Johnson, Stanley Johnson
Row 8 - Eleanor Jones, Patti Jones, Richard Kelly, LaRee Kennedy, Lloyd King, Judy Kirkland, LaDon Kupfer, Billy Lane
Row 7 - Cynthia Latham, Patricia Lee, Laarry Lowry, Gloria Lykins, Mickey McAdoo, Toni McCuan, Lucy McLean, Sandra McMinn
Row 6 - Sheila McWherter, Jerry Martin, Ruby Martin, Phyllis Matrone, Sue Ellen Maxey, Dennis Mullins, Danny Nanney, Melvin Owens
Row 5 - Larry Parrish, Elaine Paschall, Steve Pentecost, Kathy Phillips, Kenneth Phillips, Diane Pollard, Jerry Pope, Ronald Plunk
Row 4 - Wayne Price, Debbbie Jo Reese, Linda Lou Robert, Suzanne Robinson, Linda Shields, Eddie Smith, William Smith, Mike Smothers
Row 3 - David Spikes, Cheryl Snyder, Jackie Stanfill, Shelia Sullivan, Larry Talley, Granville Templeton, Lynda Terrell, Mae Helen Thomas
Row 2- Steve Tuck, David Vowell, Kay Vowell, Ronnie Vowell, Sandra Wade, Dariene Walker, Larry Walker
Front Row - Sheila Walker, James Wang, Shirley Warren, Charles Watson, Jimmy Williams, Danny Wheat, Gilbert Workman, Mike Wright
Row 16 - Sherry Bell, Michael Benford, Stephen Biggs, Tony Bowers, Richard Bragg, LeRoy Brent, Kenneth Broadway, Nancy Brooks
Row 15 - Beck Burdette, Danny Burkett, David Burkett, Glen Butler, Mike Butler, Mike Buxton, Janice Kay Campbell
Row 14 - Jimmy Carmichael, Cathy Carrington, Terry Casteel, Lawrence Cavin, Jean Ceorthen, Homer Chandler Jr., Amy Coleman, Cathie Lousise Conner
Row 13 - George Crawford, Linda Crittendon, Darlene Davis, Buddy Deason, Julia Dodd, Brenda Dorich, Waldrop Dowdy, Faye Dunavant
Row 12 - Wesley Embry, John Ethridge, Linda Farnham, Kay Fields, Roy Foley, Diane Freeman
Row 11 - Donna Fuller, Carolyn Fulton, Robert Fulton, Charla Fuqua, Jeannie Gammons, Frances Gardner, Jennny Garner, Jim Grennan
Row 10 - Web Hall, Gary Hankins, Barry Harper, James Hatchel Rick W.. Hatler, Alan Hazlewood, Wilma Henderson
Row 9 - Larry Hennson, Gary Higgs, Beverly Holt, Scott Hudgins, Susan Hynds, BBilly Jackson, Jerry Johnson, Stanley Johnson
Row 8 - Eleanor Jones, Patti Jones, Richard Kelly, LaRee Kennedy, Lloyd King, Judy Kirkland, LaDon Kupfer, Billy Lane
Row 7 - Cynthia Latham, Patricia Lee, Laarry Lowry, Gloria Lykins, Mickey McAdoo, Toni McCuan, Lucy McLean, Sandra McMinn
Row 6 - Sheila McWherter, Jerry Martin, Ruby Martin, Phyllis Matrone, Sue Ellen Maxey, Dennis Mullins, Danny Nanney, Melvin Owens
Row 5 - Larry Parrish, Elaine Paschall, Steve Pentecost, Kathy Phillips, Kenneth Phillips, Diane Pollard, Jerry Pope, Ronald Plunk
Row 4 - Wayne Price, Debbbie Jo Reese, Linda Lou Robert, Suzanne Robinson, Linda Shields, Eddie Smith, William Smith, Mike Smothers
Row 3 - David Spikes, Cheryl Snyder, Jackie Stanfill, Shelia Sullivan, Larry Talley, Granville Templeton, Lynda Terrell, Mae Helen Thomas
Row 2- Steve Tuck, David Vowell, Kay Vowell, Ronnie Vowell, Sandra Wade, Dariene Walker, Larry Walker
Front Row - Sheila Walker, James Wang, Shirley Warren, Charles Watson, Jimmy Williams, Danny Wheat, Gilbert Workman, Mike Wright